American Classics

Snelste rondetijd

NaamDatumRondetijdBaan

Totaal

Nr.Naam09-0113-0220-0308-0505-0610-07BonusTotaal
1Marten185.39190.1310385.52
2Jan-Peter172.52175.73348.25
3Thomas173.83164.13337.96
4Laas171.04164.52335.56
5Menno150.30183.09333.39
6Simon160.91158.48319.39
7Jenne175.090175.09

Gescoorde punten

Nr.Naam09-0113-0220-0308-0505-0610-07BonusTotaal
1Marten0
2Jan-Peter0
3Evert0
4Thomas0
5Menno0
6Manuel0
7Laas0
8Simon0
9Jenne0
10Irwan0
11Ale0
12Marian0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  •