American Classics

Snelste rondetijd

NaamDatumRondetijdBaan
Marten20-06-'174,6008
Nr.Naam03-0107-0221-0316-0513-0603-1014-1112-12BonusTotaal
1Marten190.04181.43187188.40194.29191.67193.67301356.5
2Jan-Peter173.79173.43169.71174.70169.92175.831751212.38
3Menno152.83179.13176.25149.30163.21164.92175.171160.81
4Thomas169.45159.43164.54167.90164.71165.33167.711159.07
5Simon152.58164.26153.63158.90159.83154.67159.381103.25
6Laas166.13166.78161.04166.90154.750169.83985.43
7Evert178.88181.910166.400182.96177.88888.03
8Irwan0139.43147.13149.40000435.96
9Manuel0188.26189.3800005382.64
10Jenne000159.90158.9200318.82
11Ale000130.7000123.63254.33
12Marian000000103.50103.5

American Classics

Nr.Naam03-0107-0221-0316-0513-0603-1014-1112-12BonusTotaal
1Marten108810101010672
2Jan-Peter645886542
3Evert860408834
4Thomas514665330
5Menno356154630
6Manuel010100000121
7Laas433520421
8Simon222243217
9Jenne00033006
10Irwan01110003
11Ale00010012
12Marian00000011
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  •