Clubklasse

Snelste rondetijd

NaamDatumRondetijdBaan
Jan-Peter06-03-'184,2658

Totaal

Nr.Naam30-0106-0317-0422-0526-06BonusTotaal
1Jan-Peter285.17192.1310487.3
2Evert286.04179.78465.82
3Menno274.26187.13461.39
4Jenne285.78175.22461
5Marten287.74167.61455.35
6Thomas272182.65454.65
7Laas282.13010292.13
8Marian288.650288.65
9Manuel000
10Simon000
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  •