Clubklasse

Snelste rondetijd

NaamDatumRondetijdBaan
Laas03-10-'174,3678
Nr.Naam17-0107-0313-0630-0603-1017-1028-11BonusTotaal
1Jan-Peter272.79252267.2191.56281.17101274.72
2Laas267.83154239.17187.17267.17301145.34
3Marten262.8894251185.832691062.71
4Simon270.71228261.870287.131047.71
5Marian271.832420191.26287.69101002.78
6Menno0152265.08191.65280.86889.59
7Thomas00259.54183.83279.91723.28
8Jenne000183.17279462.17
9Manuel0200255.6300455.63
10Evert258.2500187.830446.08
11Alle225.8300149.220375.05
12Irwan261.460000261.46
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  •