Clubklasse

Snelste rondetijd

NaamDatumRondetijdBaan
Laas30-01-'184,2848

Totaal

Nr.Naam30-0106-0317-0422-0526-06BonusTotaal
1Laas282.1310292.13
2Marian288.65288.65
3Marten287.74287.74
4Evert286.04286.04
5Jenne285.78285.78
6Jan-Peter285.17285.17
7Menno274.26274.26
8Thomas272272
9Manuel00
10Simon00
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  •