Slotstox

Puntenkampioenschap

Nr.Naam10-0124-0114-0228-0214-0328-0311-0425-0409-05Totaal
1Jan-Peter118131212126121096
2Marten110889101110875
3Manuel561365518049
4Menno32486656646
5Anneke31552861132
6Simon14123382327
7Pieter061100131022
8Thomas80314111322
9Marian03810205322
10Laas40111123417
11Evert62100101112
12Irwan00250400011
13Alle2110011107
14Jenne0000000156
15Steve0000000404
16Klaas0000000101
17Spike0000000101

Puntenkampioenschap vervolg

Nr.NaamPnt23-0506-0620-0627-0605-0919-0926-0910-10Totaal
1Jan-Peter96681261051012165
2Marten7541065112127132
3Menno4625152606486
4Manuel4930810310175
5Anneke321004101400171
6Simon273438431154
7Thomas2201201143346
8Laas175850361045
9Pieter228100504141
10Jenne604131851139
11Evert12120011101239
12Marian220024231236
13Irwan112004010018
14Peter00000223512
15Alle70111000010
16Steve4000000004
17Klaas1000000001
18Spike1000000001

Puntenkampioenschap vervolg

Nr.NaamPnt24-1007-1121-1105-12Totaal
1Jan-Peter1651261212207
2Marten132210912165
3Menno86131366124
4Manuel75611487
5Anneke71400479
6Evert39874563
7Simon54511162
8Laas45113252
9Thomas46032051
10Jenne39550049
11Marian36140849
12Peter12085126
13Irwan18200020
14Pieter12110014
15Alle10001011

Gradings, periode 1

Nr.Naam10-0124-0114-0228-0214-0328-0311-04Totaal
1Jan-Peter11813121212674
2Marten110889101157
3Manuel5613655141
4Menno324866534
5Anneke315528630
6Simon141233822
7Pieter0611001321
8Thomas803141118
9Marian038102014
10Irwan002504011
11Evert621001010
12Laas401111210
13Alle21101117

Gradings, periode 2

Nr.Naam25-0409-0523-0506-0620-0627-0705-09Totaal
1Jan-Peter1210681261064
2Marten10841065144
3Menno6625152642
4Anneke111004101440
5Laas345850328
6Simon233438427
7Manuel803081020
8Thomas1301201118
9Marian530024216
10Jenne150413115
11Pieter108100515
12Irwan00200406
13Evert11120016
14Steve40000004
15Alle10011104
16Peter00000022
17Spike10000001
18Klaas10000001

Gradings, periode 3

Nr.Naam19-0926-0910-1024-1007-1121-1105-1217-12Totaal
1Jan-Peter51012126121269
2Marten1212721091264
3Menno06413136648
4Evert11012874547
5Jenne8511550034
6Manuel3101611426
7Peter235085124
8Marian312140819
9Thomas433032015
10Laas610113214
11Simon311511113
12Anneke00140049
13Pieter23111008
14Irwan10020003
15Alle00000101

Shoot out

Nr.Naamstart10-1024-1007-1121-1105-1217-12Totaal
1Jan-Peter507121261212561
2Menno5044131366546
3Marten5057210912545
4Manuel50316114516
5Anneke50214004511
6Simon50115111510
  • 0
  • 0
  •  
  • 0
  • 0
  •